Ergebnisse BahnlaufBahn-Cup 10 000 m

Die Ergebnisse vom Bahnlauf über 10.000m:

Bahn-Cup 2018 10.000m – Lauf LSC 1980 e.V.
Gesamtwertung
Ges. St-Nr Name, Vorname JG Verein Zeit Platz AK
1 14 Leich, Björn 1987 Team Sonnenschein 00:38:53,9 1 M30
2 51 Hammerl, Sven 1974 SV Hermsdorf 00:40:43,2 1 M40
3 48 Michel, Daniel 1989 LATV Plauen 00:41:48,9 1 MHK
4 36 Göpfert, Robert 1989 Jena 00:41:51,7 2 MHK
5 19 Kirsch-Pfeffer, Tino 1973 SV Hermsdorf 00:42:25,9 1 M45
6 6 Eckerle, Felix 1970 ohne Verein 00:42:27,6 2 M45
7 70 Puth, Katrin 1982 LV Gera 00:43:12,7 1 W35
8 13 Seitz, Holger 1970 USV Jena 00:43:31,6 3 M45
9 49 Graumüller, Ralf 1971 TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen 00:43:43,1 4 M45
10 47 Ertel, Stephan 1979 ohne Verein 00:43:45,3 1 M35
11 4 Herrmann, Steffen 1969 Laufteam Teuchern 00:43:53,4 5 M45
12 64 Schneegaß, Marco 1975 LV Gera 00:44:09,2 2 M40
13 66 Schleiting, Sven 1977 Kernkraft Gera 00:44:29,7 3 M40
14 61 Sypli, Lutz 1963 Lusaner SC 1980 00:44:38,6 1 M55
15 54 Klopp, Marcus 1985 Lusaner SC 1980 00:45:13,0 2 M30
16 69 Junghanns, Gerd 1958 Sport+Badverein Vollmershain 00:45:37,9 1 M60
17 39 Hadlich, Miguel 1958 Triathlon Gera e.V. 00:45:50,1 2 M60
18 63 Bruch, Bernhard 1982 Lauftreff Gera 00:45:51,2 2 M35
19 52 Krüger, Silvio 1972 LSV Schmölln 00:46:07,8 6 M45
20 135 Steinhäuser, Martin 1969 TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen 00:46:32,3 7 M45
21 50 Waldstädt, Tim 1998 SV Hermsdorf 00:46:44,5 3 MHK
22 27 Wagner, Gerd 1964 SV Schott Jena 00:46:53,1 1 M50
23 53 Harnisch, Alexander 1968 OTG 1902 Gera 00:47:56,9 2 M50
24 132 Unger, Felix 1963 ohne Verein 00:48:11,2 2 M55
25 81 Rudorf, Hans-Joachim 1956 FSV Meuselwitz 00:48:14,6 3 M60
26 77 Finger, Jens 1969 USV Erfurt 00:48:34,1 8 M45
27 140 Körner, Chris 1986 VfL Wildenfels 00:49:05,5 3 M30
28 56 Wagner, Sebastian 1990 ohne Verein 00:49:25,5 4 MHK
29 134 Pommer, Tilo 1972 Triathlon Gera e.V. 00:49:41,6 9 M45
30 133 Trummer, Aliyah 2003 LV Gera 00:49:50,4 1 SWU16
31 65 Langel, Jörg 1963 GTI Gera 00:51:12,9 3 M55
32 91 Gryczka, Volkmar 1952 Gera 00:51:20,6 1 M65
33 130 Ludwig, Frank 1971 Post SV Gera 00:51:43,0 10 M45
34 1 Krauße, Raimund 1939 LV Einheit Greiz 00:51:50,0 1 M75
35 137 Rosenlöscher, Hans 1956 Triathlon Gera e.V. 00:52:44,4 4 M60
36 68 Weirauch, Olaf 1964 Gera 00:53:41,7 3 M50
37 78 Warnstedt, Renate 1959 Triathlon Gera e.V. 00:53:57,6 1 W55
38 82 Zorn, Hartmut 1950 OTG 1902 Gera 00:54:12,2 2 M65
39 79 Glunz, Hanka 1977 ohne Verein 00:54:14,4 1 W40
40 80 Dümmler, Frowin 1952 Post SV Gera 00:55:12,3 3 M65
41 131 Lauerwald, Hans-Friedrich 1952 Post SV Gera 00:56:08,0 4 M65
42 138 Steglich, Silvio 1969 Gera 00:56:30,2 11 M45
43 57 Sperling, Michael 1962 Gera 00:57:09,6 4 M55
44 62 Brabandt, Nadine 1985 Gera 00:57:39,7 1 W30
45 71 Voigt, Jörg 1963 VSV Borna 77 e.V. 00:58:35,9 5 M55
46 76 Seidel, Reinhard 1957 1. SV Gera 00:59:56,6 5 M60
47 139 Quandt, Jana 1970 Gera 01:00:09,4 1 W45
48 7 Quandt, Rüdiger 1945 Lusaner SC 1980 01:00:10,1 1 M70
49 38 Zorn, Erhard 1948 OTG 1902 Gera 01:00:19,8 2 M70
50 96 Zink, Steffen 1987 1. SV Gera 01:00:55,9 4 M30
51 55 Strehmann, Klaus 1948 Weißendorf 01:02:35,8 3 M70
52 72 Drescher, Markus 1976 VS Borna 01:04:15,8 4 M40
53 74 Zimmermann, Siegbert 1953 OTG 1902 Gera 01:04:37,3 5 M65
54 67 Janke, Martin 1950 LV Gera 01:05:32,0 6 M65
55 60 Wagner, Bodo 1948 Lusaner SC 1980 01:05:37,6 4 M70
56 136 Ullrich, Peter 1942 1. SV Gera 01:05:45,3 2 M75
57 75 Gretsch, Helmut 1949 OTG 1902 Gera 01:17:10,3 7 M65

 

Altersklassen-Wertung
Platz Name, Vorname JG Verein Zeit
Schülerinnen U16
1 Trummer, Aliyah 2003 LV Gera 00:49:50,4
Seniorinnen W30
1 Brabandt, Nadine 1985 Gera 00:57:39,7
Seniorinnen W35
1 Puth, Katrin 1982 LV Gera 00:43:12,7
Seniorinnen W40
1 Glunz, Hanka 1977 ohne Verein 00:54:14,4
Seniorinnen W45
1 Quandt, Jana 1970 Gera 01:00:09,4
Seniorinnen W55
1 Warnstedt, Renate 1959 Triathlon Gera e.V. 00:53:57,6
Männer HK
1 Michel, Daniel 1989 LATV Plauen 00:41:48,9
2 Göpfert, Robert 1989 Jena 00:41:51,7
3 Waldstädt, Tim 1998 SV Hermsdorf 00:46:44,5
4 Wagner, Sebastian 1990 ohne Verein 00:49:25,5
Senioren M30
1 Leich, Björn 1987 Team Sonnenschein 00:38:53,9
2 Klopp, Marcus 1985 Lusaner SC 1980 00:45:13,0
3 Körner, Chris 1986 VfL Wildenfels 00:49:05,5
4 Zink, Steffen 1987 1. SV Gera 01:00:55,9
Senioren M35
1 Ertel, Stephan 1979 ohne Verein 00:43:45,3
2 Bruch, Bernhard 1982 Lauftreff Gera 00:45:51,2
Senioren M40
1 Hammerl, Sven 1974 SV Hermsdorf 00:40:43,2
2 Schneegaß, Marco 1975 LV Gera 00:44:09,2
3 Schleiting, Sven 1977 Kernkraft Gera 00:44:29,7
4 Drescher, Markus 1976 VS Borna 01:04:15,8

 

Ergebnisse 2017:

Bahn-Cup 2017 10.000m – Lauf LSC 1980 e.V.
Gesamtwertung
Ges. St-Nr Name, Vorname JG Verein Zeit Platz AK
1 105 Schneegaß, Tim 2000 1. SV Gera 00:36:00 1 MU18
2 119 Schädlich, Lucas 1988 SSV Gera 00:36:03 1 MHK
3 111 Bongartz, Stephan 1982 Jena 00:36:23 1 M35
4 33 Leich, Björn 1987 Team Sonnenschein 00:37:50 1 M30
5 122 Metzner, Wieland 1987 Saalfelder LV 00:38:12 2 M30
6 2 Winkler, Benjamin 1994 LSV Schmölln 00:38:13 2 MHK
7 11 Illgen, Michael 1982 Göhren-Döhlen 00:39:04 2 M35
8 53 Kirsch-Pfeffer, Tino 1973 SV Hermsdorf 00:39:11 1 M40
9 100 Sieper, Norman 1983 Team Arndt e.V. 00:39:13 3 M30
10 110 Zanner, Christian 1980 GTI Gera 00:41:12 3 M35
11 101 Stumpf, Niclas 1998 ohne Verein 00:41:19 1 MU20
12 113 Pietzschke, Steffen 1969 ohne Verein 00:41:22 1 M45
13 9 Prokopchuk, Oleksii 1987 TSV Trieb 00:41:29 4 M30
14 115 Puth, Katrin 1982 LV Gera 00:41:33 1 W35
15 103 Sypli, Lutz 1963 Lusaner SC 1980 00:42:30 1 M50
16 45 Klopp, Marcus 1985 Lusaner SC 1980 00:42:43 5 M30
17 121 Tost, Sylco 1972 LG Sautzschen 00:42:46 2 M45
18 19 Graumüller, Ralf 1971 TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen 00:43:11 3 M45
19 79 Schleiting, Sven 1977 Kernkraft Gera 00:43:16 2 M40
20 3 Menz, Steffen 1977 Weimar 00:43:18 3 M40
21 151 Lüddecke, Kai 1976 Triathlon Gera e.V. 00:43:33 4 M40
22 124 Neumann, Thomas 1978 Lusaner SC 1980 00:43:45 4 M35
23 150 Vettermann, Markus 1981 Gera 00:44:51 5 M35
24 107 Hassl, Patrick 1984 OTG 1902 Gera 00:45:12 6 M30
25 136 Lehmann, Karsten 1971 Kernkraft Gera 00:45:15 4 M45
26 118 Schumann, Peter 1952 OTG 1902 Gera 00:45:17 1 M65
27 137 Methner, Thomas 1978 Kernkraft Gera 00:45:34 6 M35
28 34 Krüger, Mario 1979 BSG Wismut Gera 00:46:00 7 M35
29 104 Schönlebe, Andy 1980 ohne Verein 00:46:05 8 M35
30 129 Rudorf, Hans-Joachim 1956 FSV Meuselwitz 00:46:37 1 M60
31 1 Behrendt, Claudia 1988 1. SV Gera 00:46:50 1 WHK
32 134 Schmidt, Maik 1977 Gera 00:46:55 5 M40
33 147 Häusler, Andreas 1959 SV Hermsdorf 00:47:02 1 M55
34 54 Höhnisch, Sven 1973 TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen 00:47:31 6 M40
35 58 Freund, Andreas 1956 Gera 00:47:39 2 M60
36 106 Wagner, Andreas 1978 ohne Verein 00:47:46 9 M35
37 102 Bauer, Robby 1986 ohne Verein 00:48:07 7 M30
38 99 Kühnel, Nico 1998 ohne Verein 00:48:09 2 MU20
39 132 Weirauch, Olaf 1964 Gera 00:49:59 2 M50
40 109 Jäckel, Frank 1975 Koma Gera 00:50:29 7 M40
41 130 Berg, Uwe 1959 Lusaner SC 1980 00:50:41 2 M55
42 125 Zink, Steffen 1987 ohne Verein 00:50:42 8 M30
43 117 Gryczka, Volkmar 1952 Gera 00:50:50 2 M65
44 4 Breul, Stefan 1960 OTG 1902 Gera 00:51:14 3 M55
45 144 Zorn, Hartmut 1950 OTG 1902 Gera 00:52:17 3 M65
46 145 Steglich, Silvio 1969 Gera 00:52:19 5 M45
47 63 Wagner, Anja 1977 ohne Verein 00:52:38 1 W40
48 131 Harnisch, Alexander 1968 OTG 1902 Gera 00:52:43 6 M45
49 135 Adler, Thomas 1981 Gera 00:52:44 10 M35
50 133 Herrmann, Peter 1951 OTG 1902 Gera 00:53:37 4 M65
51 148 Rosenlöscher, Hans 1956 OTG 1902 Gera 00:53:58 3 M60
52 120 Voigt, Jörg 1963 VSV Borna 77 e.V. 00:53:59 3 M50
53 116 Drescher, Markus 1976 VS Borna 00:54:52 8 M40
54 126 Janke, Martin 1950 LV Gera 00:55:45 5 M65
55 143 Pietsch, Maximilian 1997 TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen 00:56:14 3 MHK
56 138 Methner, Jana 1977 Kernkraft Gera 00:56:30 2 W40
57 146 Zschammer, Susan 1968 SLC Altenburg 00:56:31 1 W45
58 112 Weber, Heike 1968 SLC Altenburg 00:56:48 2 W45
59 128 Zimmermann, Siegbert 1953 OTG 1902 Gera 00:57:26 4 M60
60 142 Schneider, Christina 1956 TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen 00:57:29 1 W60
61 123 Zorn, Erhard 1948 OTG 1902 Gera 00:57:32 6 M65
62 140 Kowalski, Edith 1955 Triathlon Gera e.V. 00:57:54 2 W60
63 139 Ullrich, Peter 1942 1. SV Gera 00:59:07 1 M75
64 127 Wagner, Bodo 1948 Lusaner SC 1980 01:00:42 7 M65
65 149 Lüddecke, Mandy 1981 Triathlon Gera e.V. 01:03:45 2 W35
66 141 Kowalski, Andrea 1977 Triathlon Gera e.V. 01:06:14 3 W40
67 114 Gretsch, Helmut 1949 OTG 1902 Gera 01:11:36 8 M65

Ergebnisse BAHNCUP 2016

Ergebnisse BAHNCUP 2015

Ergebnisse BAHNCUP 2013

Ergebnisse BAHNCUP 2012

 

Sport in Gera Lusan

Klubkasse.de Banner