Ergebnisse Bahnlauf

Die Ergebnisse vom Bahnlauf über 10.000m:

Ergebnisse 2017:

Bahn-Cup 2017 10.000m – Lauf LSC 1980 e.V.
Gesamtwertung
Ges. St-Nr Name, Vorname JG Verein Zeit Platz AK
1 105 Schneegaß, Tim 2000 1. SV Gera 00:36:00 1 MU18
2 119 Schädlich, Lucas 1988 SSV Gera 00:36:03 1 MHK
3 111 Bongartz, Stephan 1982 Jena 00:36:23 1 M35
4 33 Leich, Björn 1987 Team Sonnenschein 00:37:50 1 M30
5 122 Metzner, Wieland 1987 Saalfelder LV 00:38:12 2 M30
6 2 Winkler, Benjamin 1994 LSV Schmölln 00:38:13 2 MHK
7 11 Illgen, Michael 1982 Göhren-Döhlen 00:39:04 2 M35
8 53 Kirsch-Pfeffer, Tino 1973 SV Hermsdorf 00:39:11 1 M40
9 100 Sieper, Norman 1983 Team Arndt e.V. 00:39:13 3 M30
10 110 Zanner, Christian 1980 GTI Gera 00:41:12 3 M35
11 101 Stumpf, Niclas 1998 ohne Verein 00:41:19 1 MU20
12 113 Pietzschke, Steffen 1969 ohne Verein 00:41:22 1 M45
13 9 Prokopchuk, Oleksii 1987 TSV Trieb 00:41:29 4 M30
14 115 Puth, Katrin 1982 LV Gera 00:41:33 1 W35
15 103 Sypli, Lutz 1963 Lusaner SC 1980 00:42:30 1 M50
16 45 Klopp, Marcus 1985 Lusaner SC 1980 00:42:43 5 M30
17 121 Tost, Sylco 1972 LG Sautzschen 00:42:46 2 M45
18 19 Graumüller, Ralf 1971 TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen 00:43:11 3 M45
19 79 Schleiting, Sven 1977 Kernkraft Gera 00:43:16 2 M40
20 3 Menz, Steffen 1977 Weimar 00:43:18 3 M40
21 151 Lüddecke, Kai 1976 Triathlon Gera e.V. 00:43:33 4 M40
22 124 Neumann, Thomas 1978 Lusaner SC 1980 00:43:45 4 M35
23 150 Vettermann, Markus 1981 Gera 00:44:51 5 M35
24 107 Hassl, Patrick 1984 OTG 1902 Gera 00:45:12 6 M30
25 136 Lehmann, Karsten 1971 Kernkraft Gera 00:45:15 4 M45
26 118 Schumann, Peter 1952 OTG 1902 Gera 00:45:17 1 M65
27 137 Methner, Thomas 1978 Kernkraft Gera 00:45:34 6 M35
28 34 Krüger, Mario 1979 BSG Wismut Gera 00:46:00 7 M35
29 104 Schönlebe, Andy 1980 ohne Verein 00:46:05 8 M35
30 129 Rudorf, Hans-Joachim 1956 FSV Meuselwitz 00:46:37 1 M60
31 1 Behrendt, Claudia 1988 1. SV Gera 00:46:50 1 WHK
32 134 Schmidt, Maik 1977 Gera 00:46:55 5 M40
33 147 Häusler, Andreas 1959 SV Hermsdorf 00:47:02 1 M55
34 54 Höhnisch, Sven 1973 TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen 00:47:31 6 M40
35 58 Freund, Andreas 1956 Gera 00:47:39 2 M60
36 106 Wagner, Andreas 1978 ohne Verein 00:47:46 9 M35
37 102 Bauer, Robby 1986 ohne Verein 00:48:07 7 M30
38 99 Kühnel, Nico 1998 ohne Verein 00:48:09 2 MU20
39 132 Weirauch, Olaf 1964 Gera 00:49:59 2 M50
40 109 Jäckel, Frank 1975 Koma Gera 00:50:29 7 M40
41 130 Berg, Uwe 1959 Lusaner SC 1980 00:50:41 2 M55
42 125 Zink, Steffen 1987 ohne Verein 00:50:42 8 M30
43 117 Gryczka, Volkmar 1952 Gera 00:50:50 2 M65
44 4 Breul, Stefan 1960 OTG 1902 Gera 00:51:14 3 M55
45 144 Zorn, Hartmut 1950 OTG 1902 Gera 00:52:17 3 M65
46 145 Steglich, Silvio 1969 Gera 00:52:19 5 M45
47 63 Wagner, Anja 1977 ohne Verein 00:52:38 1 W40
48 131 Harnisch, Alexander 1968 OTG 1902 Gera 00:52:43 6 M45
49 135 Adler, Thomas 1981 Gera 00:52:44 10 M35
50 133 Herrmann, Peter 1951 OTG 1902 Gera 00:53:37 4 M65
51 148 Rosenlöscher, Hans 1956 OTG 1902 Gera 00:53:58 3 M60
52 120 Voigt, Jörg 1963 VSV Borna 77 e.V. 00:53:59 3 M50
53 116 Drescher, Markus 1976 VS Borna 00:54:52 8 M40
54 126 Janke, Martin 1950 LV Gera 00:55:45 5 M65
55 143 Pietsch, Maximilian 1997 TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen 00:56:14 3 MHK
56 138 Methner, Jana 1977 Kernkraft Gera 00:56:30 2 W40
57 146 Zschammer, Susan 1968 SLC Altenburg 00:56:31 1 W45
58 112 Weber, Heike 1968 SLC Altenburg 00:56:48 2 W45
59 128 Zimmermann, Siegbert 1953 OTG 1902 Gera 00:57:26 4 M60
60 142 Schneider, Christina 1956 TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen 00:57:29 1 W60
61 123 Zorn, Erhard 1948 OTG 1902 Gera 00:57:32 6 M65
62 140 Kowalski, Edith 1955 Triathlon Gera e.V. 00:57:54 2 W60
63 139 Ullrich, Peter 1942 1. SV Gera 00:59:07 1 M75
64 127 Wagner, Bodo 1948 Lusaner SC 1980 01:00:42 7 M65
65 149 Lüddecke, Mandy 1981 Triathlon Gera e.V. 01:03:45 2 W35
66 141 Kowalski, Andrea 1977 Triathlon Gera e.V. 01:06:14 3 W40
67 114 Gretsch, Helmut 1949 OTG 1902 Gera 01:11:36 8 M65

Ergebnisse BAHNCUP 2016

Ergebnisse BAHNCUP 2015

Ergebnisse BAHNCUP 2013

Ergebnisse BAHNCUP 2012

 

Sport in Gera Lusan

Klubkasse.de Banner