Heeresberglauf 2015 und 2016

 

Ergebnisse 2017:

Lusaner SC 1980 e. V.
37. Heeresberglauf
Gesamtergebnis
16km-Hauptlauf
Ges. St-Nr Name, Vorname JG Verein Zeit Platz AK
1 141 Schädlich, Lucas 1988 SSV Gera 00:57:28 1 MHK
2 202 Leich, Björn 1987 Team Sonnenschein 00:59:22 1 M30
3 201 Seyfarth, Sebastian 1985 1. SV Gera 00:59:51 2 M30
4 221 Metzner, Wieland 1987 Saalfelder LV 01:02:55 3 M30
5 186 Heinrichs, Christian 1987 Gera 01:03:42 4 M30
6 139 Illgen, Michael 1982 Göhren-Döhlen 01:04:03 1 M35
7 158 Scholz-Knoll, Alexander 1983 FSV Meuselwitz 01:05:56 5 M30
8 222 Puhl, Thomas 1981 Jena 01:06:27 2 M35
9 181 Hagemann, Tino 1989 USV Erfurt 01:07:46 2 MHK
10 216 Stumpf, Niclas 1998 ohne Verein 01:08:29 1 MU20
11 217 Vettermann, Markus 1981 Gera 01:08:35 3 M35
12 157 Meinig, Falk 1980 Chemnitz 01:08:39 4 M35
13 179 Graumüller, Ralf 1971 TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen 01:08:58 1 M45
14 205 Schwab, Matthias 1968 SV Hermsdorf 01:09:31 2 M45
15 152 Eckerle, Felix 1970 Bühnen der Stadt Gera 01:09:57 3 M45
16 159 Büchel, Hartmut 1967 Ausdauerteam Trockenborn 01:11:28 1 M50
17 143 Klopp, Marcus 1985 Lusaner SC 1980 01:11:33 6 M30
18 166 Hadlich, Miguel 1958 Triathlon Gera e.V. 01:11:43 1 M55
19 170 Hauser, Olaf 1961 LV Gera 01:12:09 2 M55
20 187 Brückner, Steve 1974 Clan der Haldenländer 01:12:43 1 M40
21 218 Poschart, Kai 1979 UniKlinik Jena 01:12:44 5 M35
22 194 Lüddecke, Kai 1976 Triathlon Gera e.V. 01:13:02 2 M40
23 104 Kölsch, Wolfgang 1965 SC Impuls Erfurt 01:13:33 2 M50
24 184 Steinhäuser, Martin 1969 TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen 01:13:48 4 M45
25 207 Hassl, Patrick 1984 OTG 1902 Gera 01:14:09 7 M30
26 214 Göbler, Rene 1962 Eisenberg 01:14:20 3 M55
27 59 Harnisch, Alexander 1968 OTG 1902 Gera 01:17:26 5 M45
28 200 Höhnisch, Sven 1973 TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen 01:17:26 3 M40
29 196 Freund, Andreas 1956 Gera 01:17:27 1 M60
30 154 Göbler, Julien 1999 SSV FSG Eisenberg 01:17:51 2 MU20
31 195 Rudorf, Hans-Joachim 1956 FSV Meuselwitz 01:18:12 2 M60
32 162 Pommer, Tilo 1972 Triathlon Gera e.V. 01:18:22 6 M45
33 203 Schneider, Lutz 1961 ASV Wintersdorf 01:19:37 4 M55
34 192 Rausch, Andreas 1977 Triathlon Gera e.V. 01:19:49 4 M40
35 167 Häusler, Andreas 1959 SV Hermsdorf 01:20:32 5 M55
36 180 Kühnel, Nico 1998 Gera 01:20:49 3 MU20
37 168 Krüger, Mario 1979 BSG Wismut Gera 01:21:01 6 M35
38 215 Dunsch, Michael 1955 FSV Meuselwitz 01:21:39 3 M60
39 209 Jäckel, Frank 1975 Koma Gera 01:22:24 5 M40
40 142 Krauße, Raimund 1939 LV Einheit Greiz 01:22:47 1 M75
41 165 Warnstedt, Renate 1959 Triathlon Gera e.V. 01:24:14 1 W55
42 219 Herrmann, Peter 1951 OTG 1902 Gera 01:25:03 1 M65
43 208 Steglich, Silvio 1969 Gera 01:26:13 7 M45
44 206 Schwenke, Holger 1985 Gera 01:26:43 8 M30
45 171 Tanzer, Dietmar 1952 Rennsteiglaufverein 01:27:37 2 M65
46 174 Zorn, Hartmut 1950 OTG 1902 Gera 01:27:48 3 M65
47 175 Rosenlöscher, Hans 1956 OTG 1902 Gera 01:27:58 4 M60
Ges. St-Nr Name, Vorname JG Verein Zeit Platz AK
48 188 Lauerwald, Hans-Friedrich 1952 Post SV Leipzig 01:28:03 4 M65
49 183 Wagner, Anja 1977 Kernkraft Gera 01:28:14 1 W40
50 172 Steiner, Anke 1978 TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen 01:28:24 1 W35
51 160 Büttner, Annegret 1950 Post SV Gera 01:29:00 1 W65
52 140 Zink, Steffen 1987 ohne Verein 01:30:05 9 M30
53 199 Förster, Lutz 1947 Bürgel 01:31:55 1 M70
54 185 Schneider, Christina 1956 TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen 01:32:53 1 W60
55 182 Bendel, Siegfried 1939 SG Chemie Zeitz 01:33:29 2 M75
56 161 Ullrich, Peter 1942 1. SV Gera 01:34:20 3 M75
57 198 Drescher, Markus 1976 VS Borna 01:34:53 6 M40
58 212 Pietsch, Maximilian 1997 TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen 01:35:35 3 MHK
59 169 Bettermann, Doreen 1987 ohne Verein 01:35:48 1 W30
60 204 Lippmann, Dieter 1948 Jena 01:36:08 5 M65
61 176 Zimmermann, Siegbert 1953 OTG 1902 Gera 01:36:11 5 M60
62 220 Wagner, Bodo 1948 Lusaner SC 1980 01:45:39 6 M65
63 173 Gretsch, Helmut 1949 OTG 1902 Gera 01:46:58 7 M65
64 213 Granowski, Claudia 1970 Eisenberg 01:47:28 1 W45
65 164 Kowalski, Andrea 1977 Triathlon Gera e.V. 01:48:58 2 W40
66 193 Lüddecke, Mandy 1981 Triathlon Gera e.V. 01:52:01 2 W35
67 210 Freudenberg, Horst 1948 Lusaner SC 1980 01:52:02 8 M65
16km-Hauptlauf- Altersklassenwertung
Platz Name, Vorname JG Verein Zeit
m.Jugend U20
1 Stumpf, Niclas 1998 ohne Verein 01:08:29
2 Göbler, Julien 1999 SSV FSG Eisenberg 01:17:51
3 Kühnel, Nico 1998 Gera 01:20:49
Männer HK
1 Schädlich, Lucas 1988 SSV Gera 00:57:28
2 Hagemann, Tino 1989 USV Erfurt 01:07:46
3 Pietsch, Maximilian 1997 TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen 01:35:35
Senioren M30
1 Leich, Björn 1987 Team Sonnenschein 00:59:22
2 Seyfarth, Sebastian 1985 1. SV Gera 00:59:51
3 Metzner, Wieland 1987 Saalfelder LV 01:02:55
4 Heinrichs, Christian 1987 Gera 01:03:42
5 Scholz-Knoll, Alexander 1983 FSV Meuselwitz 01:05:56
6 Klopp, Marcus 1985 Lusaner SC 1980 01:11:33
7 Hassl, Patrick 1984 OTG 1902 Gera 01:14:09
8 Schwenke, Holger 1985 Gera 01:26:43
9 Zink, Steffen 1987 ohne Verein 01:30:05
Senioren M35
1 Illgen, Michael 1982 Göhren-Döhlen 01:04:03
2 Puhl, Thomas 1981 Jena 01:06:27
3 Vettermann, Markus 1981 Gera 01:08:35
4 Meinig, Falk 1980 Chemnitz 01:08:39
5 Poschart, Kai 1979 UniKlinik Jena 01:12:44
6 Krüger, Mario 1979 BSG Wismut Gera 01:21:01
Senioren M40
1 Brückner, Steve 1974 Clan der Haldenländer 01:12:43
2 Lüddecke, Kai 1976 Triathlon Gera e.V. 01:13:02
3 Höhnisch, Sven 1973 TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen 01:17:26
4 Rausch, Andreas 1977 Triathlon Gera e.V. 01:19:49
5 Jäckel, Frank 1975 Koma Gera 01:22:24
6 Drescher, Markus 1976 VS Borna 01:34:53
Platz Name, Vorname JG Verein Zeit
Senioren M45
1 Graumüller, Ralf 1971 TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen 01:08:58
2 Schwab, Matthias 1968 SV Hermsdorf 01:09:31
3 Eckerle, Felix 1970 Bühnen der Stadt Gera 01:09:57
4 Steinhäuser, Martin 1969 TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen 01:13:48
5 Harnisch, Alexander 1968 OTG 1902 Gera 01:17:26
6 Pommer, Tilo 1972 Triathlon Gera e.V. 01:18:22
7 Steglich, Silvio 1969 Gera 01:26:13
Senioren M50
1 Büchel, Hartmut 1967 Ausdauerteam Trockenborn 01:11:28
2 Kölsch, Wolfgang 1965 SC Impuls Erfurt 01:13:33
Senioren M55
1 Hadlich, Miguel 1958 Triathlon Gera e.V. 01:11:43
2 Hauser, Olaf 1961 LV Gera 01:12:09
3 Göbler, Rene 1962 Eisenberg 01:14:20
4 Schneider, Lutz 1961 ASV Wintersdorf 01:19:37
5 Häusler, Andreas 1959 SV Hermsdorf 01:20:32
Senioren M60
1 Freund, Andreas 1956 Gera 01:17:27
2 Rudorf, Hans-Joachim 1956 FSV Meuselwitz 01:18:12
3 Dunsch, Michael 1955 FSV Meuselwitz 01:21:39
4 Rosenlöscher, Hans 1956 OTG 1902 Gera 01:27:58
5 Zimmermann, Siegbert 1953 OTG 1902 Gera 01:36:11
Senioren M65
1 Herrmann, Peter 1951 OTG 1902 Gera 01:25:03
2 Tanzer, Dietmar 1952 Rennsteiglaufverein 01:27:37
3 Zorn, Hartmut 1950 OTG 1902 Gera 01:27:48
4 Lauerwald, Hans-Friedrich 1952 Post SV Leipzig 01:28:03
5 Lippmann, Dieter 1948 Jena 01:36:08
6 Wagner, Bodo 1948 Lusaner SC 1980 01:45:39
7 Gretsch, Helmut 1949 OTG 1902 Gera 01:46:58
8 Freudenberg, Horst 1948 Lusaner SC 1980 01:52:02
Senioren M70
1 Förster, Lutz 1947 Bürgel 01:31:55
Senioren M75
1 Krauße, Raimund 1939 LV Einheit Greiz 01:22:47
2 Bendel, Siegfried 1939 SG Chemie Zeitz 01:33:29
3 Ullrich, Peter 1942 1. SV Gera 01:34:20
Seniorinnen W30
1 Bettermann, Doreen 1987 ohne Verein 01:35:48
Seniorinnen W35
1 Steiner, Anke 1978 TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen 01:28:24
2 Lüddecke, Mandy 1981 Triathlon Gera e.V. 01:52:01
Seniorinnen W40
1 Wagner, Anja 1977 Kernkraft Gera 01:28:14
2 Kowalski, Andrea 1977 Triathlon Gera e.V. 01:48:58
Seniorinnen W45
1 Granowski, Claudia 1970 Eisenberg 01:47:28
Platz Name, Vorname JG Verein Zeit
Seniorinnen W55
1 Warnstedt, Renate 1959 Triathlon Gera e.V. 01:24:14
Seniorinnen W60
1 Schneider, Christina 1956 TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen 01:32:53
Seniorinnen W65
1 Büttner, Annegret 1950 Post SV Gera 01:29:00
9-km-Lauf
Ges. St-Nr Name, Vorname JG Verein Zeit Platz AK
1 211 Wenzel, Frank 1959 VfL 1990 Gera 00:47:36 1 M55
2 189 Sack, Hannes 1992 FSU Jena 00:59:21 1 MHK
3 190 Schmitz, Matthias 1994 FSU Jena 00:59:22 2 MHK
9-km-Walking
St.-Nr . Name JG Verein
155 Schmitt, Antje 1962 ohne Verein
156 Wissuwa, Uta 1957 ohne Verein
5-km-Walking
St.-Nr . Name JG Verein
138 Helm, Frank 1965 Mühltallauf-Verein
Gera den 14. Juli 2017
H.-Peter Jorzik
Gesamtleiter

 

Ergebnisse Heeresberglauf 2015

 

 

Lusaner SC 1980 e. V.
36. Heeresberglauf  08.Juli 2016

Gesamtergebnis
16km-Hauptlauf

Ges. St-Nr Name, Vorname JG Verein Zeit Platz AK
1 199 Seyfarth, Sebastian 1985 1. SV Gera 00:58:21,8 1 M30
2 186 Schädlich, Lucas 1988 SSV Gera 01:01:23,5 1 MHK
3 211 Puhl, Thomas 1981 Jena 01:05:40,4 1 M35
4 209 Schwab, Matthias 1968 SV Hermsdorf 01:07:23,6 1 M45
5 188 Kanold, Michael 1984 Erfurter SSC 01:08:43,7 2 M30
6 192 Rinke, Niklas 1996 LV Gera 01:09:02,3 2 MHK
7 174 Beie, Timo 1993 SV Kyffhäuser 01:09:13,9 3 MHK
8 154 Poschart, Kai 1979 bsg neo gera 01:09:27,7 2 M35
9 180 Hadlich, Miguel 1958 Triathlon Gera e.V. 01:10:07,0 1 M55
10 168 Graumüller, Ralf 1971 ESC Dirtriders 01:10:59,4 2 M45
11 164 Büchel, Hartmut 1967 Ausdauerteam Trockenborn 01:11:16,7 3 M45
12 191 Rinke, Jörn 1969 TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen 01:11:39,2 4 M45
13 155 Reim, Thomas 1964 Heimatverein St. Gangloff 01:12:00,2 1 M50
14 162 Henkel, Marco 1972 Heimatverein St. Gangloff 01:12:25,9 1 M40
15 165 Tost, Sylco 1972 LG Sautzschen 01:12:50,9 2 M40
16 204 Schumann, Peter 1952 OTG 1902 Gera 01:13:05,5 1 M60
17 172 Tkotsch, Norman 1983 SV Remse 01:13:10,2 3 M30
18 196 Häusler, Andreas 1959 SV Hermsdorf 01:13:34,6 2 M55
19 163 Weirauch, Olaf 1964 Gera 01:14:21,5 2 M50
20 208 Puth, Katrin 1982 LV Gera 01:15:12,2 1 W30
21 203 Höhnisch, Sven 1973 TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen 01:15:45,0 3 M40
22 215 Harnisch, Alexander 1968 ohne Verein 01:15:57,1 5 M45
23 200 Präßler, Mathias 1978 1. SV Gera 01:16:13,3 3 M35
24 171 Tkotsch, Sascha 1981 SV Empor Glauchau 01:17:58,4 4 M35
25 198 Freund, Andreas 1956 Gera 01:18:00,0 2 M60
26 195 Bärwolf, Silvia 1961 Lauftreff Breitungen 01:18:02,7 1 W55
27 206 Süß, Rene 1981 KS Sportsworld 01:18:04,8 5 M35
28 217 Goldmann, Silvio 1981 Gera 01:18:45,4 6 M35
29 219 Methner, Thomas 1978 Kernkraft Gera 01:20:08,6 7 M35
30 179 Warnstedt, Renate 1959 Triathlon Gera e.V. 01:20:30,2 2 W55
31 177 Pommer, Tilo 1972 Triathlon Gera e.V. 01:21:58,0 4 M40
32 201 Rudorf, Hans-Joachim 1956 FSV Meuselwitz 01:23:03,0 3 M60
33 193 Törmer, Christian 1975 Sonntagsläufer Tamb.-Dietharz 01:23:55,6 5 M40
34 170 Oelmann, Katrin 1976 SV Blau-Weiß Bürgel 01:24:14,1 1 W40
35 205 Gryczka, Volkmar 1952 Gera 01:24:56,0 4 M60
36 194 Wagner, Anja 1977 ohne Verein 01:25:02,8 1 W35
37 173 Beie, Rainer 1961 SV Kyffhäuser 01:25:32,0 3 M55
38 166 Jentzsch, Jeanette 1971 LG Sautzschen 01:28:53,8 1 W45
39 167 Teigky, Sven 1983 ohne Verein 01:28:56,3 4 M30
40 202 Breul, Stefan 1960 OTG 1902 Gera 01:29:59,0 4 M55
41 169 Graumüller, Janin 1979 LV Gera 01:30:00,6 2 W35
42 210 Ullrich, Peter 1942 1. SV Gera 01:30:17,5 1 M70
43 207 Kränkel, Kai 1979 Lusaner SC 1980 01:30:34,9 8 M35
44 178 Kowalski, Edith 1955 Triathlon Gera e.V. 01:30:43,4 1 W60
45 161 Büttner, Annegret 1950 Post SV Gera 01:30:55,3 1 W65
46 182 Steiner, Anke 1978 TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen 01:32:44,3 3 W35
47 197 Krauße, Raimund 1939 LV Einheit Greiz 01:33:38,6 1 M75
48 176 Hantsche, Gerd 1956 USV Jena 01:34:33,8 5 M60
49 216 Schmidt, Andreas 1960 Team Köstritzer 01:35:26,3 5 M55
50 185 Zorn, Erhard 1948 OTG 1902 Gera 01:37:04,3 1 M65
51 213 Schneider, Christina 1956 TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen 01:37:29,5 2 W60
52 218 Janke, Martin 1950 LV Gera 01:41:50,2 2 M65
53 214 Trochold, Heinz 1948 Mylau 01:42:07,7 3 M65
54 187 Wagner, Bodo 1948 Lusaner SC 1980 01:47:11,3 4 M65
55 183 Zimmermann, Siegbert 1953 OTG 1902 Gera 01:47:12,2 6 M60
56 184 Gretsch, Helmut 1949 OTG 1902 Gera 01:52:58,1 5 M65

16km-Hauptlauf- Altersklassenwertung
Platz Name, Vorname JG Verein Zeit

Männer HK - 16km
1 Schädlich, Lucas 1988 SSV Gera 01:01:23,5
2 Rinke, Niklas 1996 LV Gera 01:09:02,3
3 Beie, Timo 1993 SV Kyffhäuser 01:09:13,9

Senioren M30 - 16km
1 Seyfarth, Sebastian 1985 1. SV Gera 00:58:21,8
2 Kanold, Michael 1984 Erfurter SSC 01:08:43,7
3 Tkotsch, Norman 1983 SV Remse 01:13:10,2
4 Teigky, Sven 1983 ohne Verein 01:28:56,3

Senioren M35 - 16km
1 Puhl, Thomas 1981 Jena 01:05:40,4
2 Poschart, Kai 1979 bsg neo gera 01:09:27,7
3 Präßler, Mathias 1978 1. SV Gera 01:16:13,3
4 Tkotsch, Sascha 1981 SV Empor Glauchau 01:17:58,4
5 Süß, Rene 1981 KS Sportsworld 01:18:04,8
6 Goldmann, Silvio 1981 Gera 01:18:45,4
7 Methner, Thomas 1978 Kernkraft Gera 01:20:08,6
8 Kränkel, Kai 1979 Lusaner SC 1980 01:30:34,9

Senioren M40 - 16km
1 Henkel, Marco 1972 Heimatverein St. Gangloff 01:12:25,9
2 Tost, Sylco 1972 LG Sautzschen 01:12:50,9
3 Höhnisch, Sven 1973 TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen 01:15:45,0
4 Pommer, Tilo 1972 Triathlon Gera e.V. 01:21:58,0
5 Törmer, Christian 1975 Sonntagsläufer Tambach-Dietharz 01:23:55,6

Senioren M45 - 16km
1 Schwab, Matthias 1968 SV Hermsdorf 01:07:23,6
2 Graumüller, Ralf 1971 ESC Dirtriders 01:10:59,4
3 Büchel, Hartmut 1967 Ausdauerteam Trockenborn 01:11:16,7
4 Rinke, Jörn 1969 TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen 01:11:39,2
5 Harnisch, Alexander 1968 ohne Verein 01:15:57,1

Senioren M50 - 16km
1 Reim, Thomas 1964 Heimatverein St. Gangloff 01:12:00,2
2 Weirauch, Olaf 1964 Gera 01:14:21,5

Senioren M55 - 16km
1 Hadlich, Miguel 1958 Triathlon Gera e.V. 01:10:07,0
2 Häusler, Andreas 1959 SV Hermsdorf 01:13:34,6
3 Beie, Rainer 1961 SV Kyffhäuser 01:25:32,0
4 Breul, Stefan 1960 OTG 1902 Gera 01:29:59,0
5 Schmidt, Andreas 1960 Team Köstritzer 01:35:26,3

Senioren M60 - 16km
1 Schumann, Peter 1952 OTG 1902 Gera 01:13:05,5
2 Freund, Andreas 1956 Gera 01:18:00,0
3 Rudorf, Hans-Joachim 1956 FSV Meuselwitz 01:23:03,0
4 Gryczka, Volkmar 1952 Gera 01:24:56,0
5 Hantsche, Gerd 1956 USV Jena 01:34:33,8
6 Zimmermann, Siegbert 1953 OTG 1902 Gera 01:47:12,2

Senioren M65 - 16km
1 Zorn, Erhard 1948 OTG 1902 Gera 01:37:04,3
2 Janke, Martin 1950 LV Gera 01:41:50,2
3 Trochold, Heinz 1948 Mylau 01:42:07,7
4 Wagner, Bodo 1948 Lusaner SC 1980 01:47:11,3
5 Gretsch, Helmut 1949 OTG 1902 Gera 01:52:58,1

Senioren M70 - 16km
1 Ullrich, Peter 1942 1. SV Gera 01:30:17,5

Senioren M75 - 16km
1 Krauße, Raimund 1939 LV Einheit Greiz 01:33:38,6

Seniorinnen W30 - 16km
1 Puth, Katrin 1982 LV Gera 01:15:12,2

Seniorinnen W35 - 16km
1 Wagner, Anja 1977 ohne Verein 01:25:02,8
2 Graumüller, Janin 1979 LV Gera 01:30:00,6
3 Steiner, Anke 1978 TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen 01:32:44,3

Seniorinnen W40 - 16km
1 Oelmann, Katrin 1976 SV Blau-Weiß Bürgel 01:24:14,1

Seniorinnen W45 - 16km
1 Jentzsch, Jeanette 1971 LG Sautzschen 01:28:53,8

Seniorinnen W55 - 16km
1 Bärwolf, Silvia 1961 Lauftreff Breitungen 01:18:02,7
2 Warnstedt, Renate 1959 Triathlon Gera e.V. 01:20:30,2

Seniorinnen W60 - 16km
1 Kowalski, Edith 1955 Triathlon Gera e.V. 01:30:43,4
2 Schneider, Christina 1956 TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen 01:37:29,5

Seniorinnen W65 - 16km
1 Büttner, Annegret 1950 Post SV Gera 01:30:55,3

9-km-Lauf
Platz Name, Vorname JG Verein Zeit
1 Behrendt, Claudia 1988 1. SV Gera 00:44:09,5

9-km-Walking
St.-Nr . Name JG Verein
212 Heuchel, Renate 1937 Lusaner SC 1980
157 Lange, Uwe 1978 Kegelverein Paitzdorf

5-km-Walking
St.-Nr . Name JG Verein
425 Helm, Frank 1965 Mühltallauf-Verein

Gera den 8. Juli 2016
H.-Peter Jorzik
Gesamtleiter

 

Sport in Gera Lusan

Klubkasse.de Banner